CESA10 home Cooperative Educational Service Agency
CESA 10 Staff

Home Breadcrumb delimiter CESA 10 Staff

Login

My Quick Reg  Ensemble  Moodle  Catalog of Services  Online Catalog CESA 10 Library Resources CESA 10 Facebook CESA 10 Safe Schools My learning plan
Administration
Operations
Facilities Management
Special Education and Pupil Services
Instructional Media Center
Information Technology
CESA 10
Professional Advisory Committee
Learning Services
Learning Services Dev
Link to Driving Directions
Send email to Mike Haynes Mike Haynes 
Administration
Agency Administrator
(715) 720-2079
Send email to David Lockett David Lockett 
Learning Services
Executive Director of Learning Services
(715) 720-2029
Send email to Charlie Schneider Charlie Schneider 
Facilities Management
Executive Director
(715) 720-2176
Send email to Dan Weast Dan Weast 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Executive Director of Special Education and Pupil Services
(715) 720-2037
Send email to Heather Feigum Heather Feigum 
Facilities Management
Associate Director; and Program Manager – Focus on Energy
(715) 720-2122
Send email to Kristen Gundry Kristen Gundry 
Educational Technology
Learning Services Associate Director
(715) 720-2045
Send email to Kristen Gundry Kristen Gundry 
Learning Services
Learning Services Associate Director
(715) 720-2045
Send email to Kristen Gundry Kristen Gundry 
Instructional Services
Learning Services Associate Director
(715) 720-2045
Send email to Leigh McMahon Leigh McMahon 
Administration
Executive Administrative Assistant
(715) 720-2023
Send email to Vickie Waters Vickie Waters 
Special Education and Pupil Services
RSN Director
(715) 720-2053
Send email to Connie Wislinsky Connie Wislinsky 
Operations
Executive Director of Operations
(715) 720-2078
Send email to Kerrie Ackerson Kerrie Ackerson 
Facilities Management
Risk Management, Contracts and Marketing Manager
(715) 720-2165
Send email to Tonia Anderson Ruskin Tonia Anderson Ruskin 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
(715) 743-8716
Send email to Nicole Baker Nicole Baker 
Special Education and Pupil Services
SLP Consultant; B-3
(715) 456-5253
Send email to Tracey Balthazor Tracey Balthazor 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Birth-3 Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
(715) 720-2066
Send email to Amy Bernhardt Amy Bernhardt 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Physical Therapist
(715) 864-9292
Send email to Stacey Boehm Stacey Boehm 
Learning Services
Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment / DAC Consultant
(715) 720-2068
Send email to Stacey Boehm Stacey Boehm 
Educational Technology
Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment / DAC Consultant
(715) 720-2068
Send email to Stacey Boehm Stacey Boehm 
Instructional Services
Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment / DAC Consultant
(715) 720-2068
Send email to Kari Bowe Kari Bowe 
Administration
Software Consultant
(715) 720-2171
Send email to Molly Brown Molly Brown 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
(608) 332-5407
Send email to Amy Carriere Amy Carriere 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Program Support Teacher
(715) 896-6527
Send email to Claudia Cooper-Salm Claudia Cooper-Salm 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Debra Delyea Debra Delyea 
Special Education and Pupil Services
District Director
(715) 720-2044
Send email to Nicole Demske Nicole Demske 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
(715) 447-2811
Send email to Bryn Dolezal Bryn Dolezal 
Special Education and Pupil Services
DHH/Early Childhood Specialist
Send email to Shelly Elkin Shelly Elkin 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Audiologist
(715) 720-2061
Send email to Nancy Estrem-Fuller Nancy Estrem-Fuller 
Learning Services
Educator Effectiveness Implementation Coach
(715) 720-2057
Send email to John Goodman John Goodman 
Learning Services
Coordinator: DL, CTE, YA, ACP
(715) 720-2033
Send email to Verna Grams Verna Grams 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Physical Therapist Assistant
(715) 579-8251
Send email to Terri Grzyb Terri Grzyb 
Instructional Media Center
IMC Coordinator and Budgets Specialist
(715) 720-2028
Send email to Terri Grzyb Terri Grzyb 
Educational Technology
IMC Coordinator and Budgets Specialist
(715) 720-2028
Send email to Terri Grzyb Terri Grzyb 
Learning Services
IMC Coordinator and Budgets Specialist
(715) 720-2028
Send email to Terri Grzyb Terri Grzyb 
Instructional Services
IMC Coordinator and Budgets Specialist
(715) 720-2028
Send email to Esther Hager Esther Hager 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Early Childhood Teacher
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Sandy Hahn Sandy Hahn 
Operations
Program Assistant - Accounting
(715) 720-2021
Send email to Lynn Hammond Lynn Hammond 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech/Language Pathologist
(715) 568-2800
Send email to Mary Jo Hanson Mary Jo Hanson 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Foster Grandparent Program Coordinator
(715) 720-2042
Send email to Stacey Haslow Stacey Haslow 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Family Engagement Coordinator
(715) 720-2064
Send email to Kimberly Hill Kimberly Hill 
Learning Services
Educator Effectiveness Coordinator
(715) 720-2031
Send email to Jenna Hughes Jenna Hughes 
Learning Services
Distance Learning & Youth Apprenticeship Specialist
(715) 720-2027
Send email to Sandra Hysell Sandra Hysell 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Budgets and Grants Specialist
(715) 720-2055
Send email to Sarah James Sarah James 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist / Coordinator
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Mary Kampa Mary Kampa 
Special Education and Pupil Services
WPHSOS Director
(715) 720-2055
Send email to Jamie Kampf Jamie Kampf 
Learning Services
Distance Learning Operations Manager
(715) 720-2025
Send email to Malia Karshbaum Malia Karshbaum 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech & Language Pathologist
(715) 743-8796
Send email to Susan Keller Susan Keller 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech/Language Pathologist
(715) 495-7867
Send email to Kellie Kjesbo Kellie Kjesbo 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Birth-3 Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
(715) 720-2162
Send email to Jen Konieczny Jen Konieczny 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Rebecca Kowalczyk Rebecca Kowalczyk 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist/Assistive Technology
(715) 403-1281
Send email to Tracy Lewis Tracy Lewis 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Social Work
(715) 723-5542 x 6419
Send email to Agusta Lillis Agusta Lillis 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist
(715) 720-2063 x 3019
Send email to Sarah Lipke Sarah Lipke 
Instructional Media Center
Erate / Media & Technology Integration Consultant
(715) 720-2069
Send email to Sarah Lipke Sarah Lipke 
Learning Services
Erate / Media & Technology Integration Consultant
(715) 720-2069
Send email to Stephanie Macomber Stephanie Macomber 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant
(715) 720-2063 x 3013
Send email to Lynne Maslowski Lynne Maslowski 
Learning Services
Educator Effectiveness Coordinator
(715) 720-2038
Send email to Lauri Melby Lauri Melby 
Administration
Financial Software Consultant
(715) 720-2051
Send email to Joanna Messmann Joanna Messmann 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Chris Meyer Chris Meyer 
Information Technology
Information Technology Project Lead
(715) 720-2072
Send email to Chris Meyer Chris Meyer 
Administration
Information Technology Project Lead
(715) 720-2072
Send email to Ellen Mihm Ellen Mihm 
Learning Services
Curriculum, Instruction, & Assessment Consultant
(715) 720-2039
Send email to Barb Oldham Barb Oldham 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech/Language Pathologist
(262) 812-7139
Send email to Shari Owen Shari Owen 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Support Staff
(715) 720-2060
Send email to Michelle Parks Michelle Parks 
Learning Services
Mathematics Consultant
(715) 720-2034
Send email to Diane Paul Diane Paul 
Special Education and Pupil Services
VI O&M Teacher
(715) 720-2043
Send email to Lindsay Pohlen Lindsay Pohlen 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech/Language Pathologist
(715) 447-8211 x 259
Send email to Kris Rangel Kris Rangel 
Learning Services
Title I Consultant
(715) 720-2049
Send email to Kayla Robel Kayla Robel 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
(715) 868-2585 x 143
Send email to Adrian Salazar Adrian Salazar 
Information Technology
IT Assistant System Administrator
(715) 720-2124
Send email to Adrian Salazar Adrian Salazar 
Administration
IT Assistant System Administrator
(715) 720-2124
Send email to Tammy Schemenauer Tammy Schemenauer 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Physical Therapist
(715) 226-0601
Send email to Jake Schoeder Jake Schoeder 
Learning Services
LS Consultant
(715) 720-2030
Send email to Glen Schraufnagel Glen Schraufnagel 
Learning Services
Distance Learning and CTE Consultant
(715) 720-2131
Send email to Melissa Schuh Melissa Schuh 
Administration
Software Consultant
(715) 720-2172
Send email to Dotty Schulz Dotty Schulz 
Operations
Finance Director
(715) 720-2022
Send email to Ginny Shoemaker Ginny Shoemaker 
Learning Services
Program Assistant
(715) 720-2038
Send email to Ginny Shoemaker Ginny Shoemaker 
Learning Services Dev
Program Assistant
(715) 720-2038
Send email to Nicole Smith Nicole Smith 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Audiologist
(715) 720-2061
Send email to Tina Spannan Tina Spannan 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Trudy Stachowiak Trudy Stachowiak 
Special Education and Pupil Services
VI O&M Teacher
(715) 641-1009
Send email to Tammy Stearns Tammy Stearns 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Birth to Three Program Coordinator
(715) 864-7199
Send email to Kelly Stillman Kelly Stillman 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Occupational Therapist
(715) 720-2063 x 3007
Send email to Liz Thompson Liz Thompson 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Birth-3 Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
(715) 720-2163
Send email to Sheila Thompson Sheila Thompson 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Project Search Instructor
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Misti Trowbridge Misti Trowbridge 
Special Education and Pupil Services
District Director
(715) 720-2050
Send email to Deb Vetterkind Deb Vetterkind 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Itinerant Early Childhood Teacher
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Brenda Walker Brenda Walker 
Special Education and Pupil Services
School Psychologist
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Isaac Walters Isaac Walters 
Learning Services
Distance Learning Instructional Coach
(715) 720-2125
Send email to Cory Welke Cory Welke 
Learning Services
Educational Consultant
(715) 720-2036
Send email to Gwendolyn Westlund Gwendolyn Westlund 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Itinerant Services Coordinator
(715) 720-2160
Send email to Karen Whitmire Karen Whitmire 
Learning Services
Budgets & Grants Specialist
(715) 720-2056
Send email to Amanda Wilmot Amanda Wilmot 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Certified Occupational Therapist Assistant
(715) 415-2747
Send email to Heidi Wold Heidi Wold 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Support Staff
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Carol Zabel Carol Zabel 
Learning Services
WI Safe and Healthy Schools/ LS Gifted & Talented Consultant
(715) 720-2145
Send email to Amy Zoschke Amy Zoschke 
Special Education and Pupil Services
Speech & Language Pathologist
(715) 720-2058
Send email to Scott Amacher Scott Amacher 
Facilities Management
Environmental, Health and Safety Consultant
(715) 720-2136
Send email to Ellen (Maggie) Baldeshwiler Ellen (Maggie) Baldeshwiler 
Operations
Accounts Receivable/Accounts Payable Specialist
(715) 720-2065
Send email to Tad Beeksma Tad Beeksma 
Facilities Management
Project Manager
(715) 720-2178
Send email to John Berget John Berget 
Facilities Management
Project Manager
(715) 720-2196
Send email to Saurabh Betawadkar Saurabh Betawadkar 
Facilities Management
Energy Advisor Focus On Energy
(715) 720-2180
Send email to Gerri Bresina Gerri Bresina 
Facilities Management
Program Support
(715) 720-2128
Send email to Steve Craker Steve Craker 
Facilities Management
Trade Ally Llaison
(715) 720-2020
Send email to Nate Curell Nate Curell 
Facilities Management
Energy Manager
(715) 720-2141
Send email to Hope Dachel Hope Dachel 
Facilities Management
Customer Service/Project Specialist - Focus on Energy
(715) 720-2191
Send email to Laura Dachel Laura Dachel 
Facilities Management
Marketing Specialist
(715) 720-2179
Send email to Tom Dragotta Tom Dragotta 
Facilities Management
Focus on Energy Regional Lead Energy Advisor
(715) 720-2151
Send email to Kim Drehmel Kim Drehmel 
Facilities Management
Customer Service/Project Specialist - Focus on Energy
(715) 720-2169
Send email to Lance Gregorich Lance Gregorich 
Facilities Management
Manager of Project Management/Environmental Health & Safety Consultant
(715) 720-2046
Send email to Gary Grundman Gary Grundman 
Operations
Van Drive/Maintenance
(715) 720-2078
Send email to Sam Huber Sam Huber 
Facilities Management
Business Analyst
(715) 720-2147
Send email to Kara Klubertanz Kara Klubertanz 
Facilities Management
Focus on Energy Advisor in Training
(715) 720-2184
Send email to Brad Konkel Brad Konkel 
Facilities Management
Project Manager
(715) 720-2159
Send email to Joe Kottwitz Joe Kottwitz 
Facilities Management
Energy Advisor Focus on Energy
(715) 720-2157
Send email to Luke Krumenauer Luke Krumenauer 
Facilities Management
Environmental, Health & Safety Consultant
(715) 720-2138
Send email to Konrad Liebzeit Konrad Liebzeit 
Facilities Management
Environmental, Health and Safety Technician
(715) 720-2052
Send email to Tony Menard Tony Menard 
Facilities Management
Focus on Energy Advisor
(715) 720-2158
Send email to Kathy Mielnik Kathy Mielnik 
Facilities Management
Program Coordinator
(715) 720-2154
Send email to Jessica Mlsna Jessica Mlsna 
Facilities Management
Energy Advisor Focus On Energy
(715) 720-2146
Send email to Zishan Muhammad Zishan Muhammad 
Facilities Management
Technical Reviewer/Energy Engineer
(715) 720-2148
Send email to Bill Plamann Bill Plamann 
Facilities Management
Focus on Energy Regional Lead Energy Advisor
(715) 720-2135
Send email to David Rheineck David Rheineck 
Facilities Management
Energy Advisor Focus On Energy
(715) 720-2152
Send email to Melissa Rickert Melissa Rickert 
Facilities Management
Technical Review/Program Design – Focus on Energy
(715) 720-2123
Send email to Brittany Savignac Brittany Savignac 
Facilities Management
Departmental Operations Manager
(715) 720-2076
Send email to Luke Schultz Luke Schultz 
Facilities Management
Business Development Manager
(715) 720-2167
Send email to Chris Seitz Chris Seitz 
Facilities Management
Energy Advisor Focus On Energy
(715) 720-2129
Send email to Craig Semingson Craig Semingson 
Facilities Management
Educational Consultant - Facilities Management
(715) 720-2149
Send email to Bridget Sneen Bridget Sneen 
Facilities Management
Project Management Coordinator
(715) 720-2047
Send email to Adam Snippen Adam Snippen 
Facilities Management
Energy Advisor - Focus on Energy
(715) 720-2120
Send email to Angie Sommers Angie Sommers 
Facilities Management
Technical Writer/Marketing Strategist
(715) 720-2173
Send email to Ryan Sprague Ryan Sprague 
Facilities Management
Energy Advisor - Focus on Energy
(715) 720-2144
Send email to Dale Steinke Dale Steinke 
Operations
Van Driver
(715) 720-2078
Send email to Karen Vlcek Karen Vlcek 
Operations
Payroll/Benefits Specialist
(715) 720-2024
Send email to David Voss David Voss 
Facilities Management
Focus on Energy Regional Lead Energy Advisor
(715) 720-2166
Send email to Nick Wagener Nick Wagener 
Information Technology
Systems Administrator
(715) 720-2073
Send email to Nick Wagener Nick Wagener 
Administration
Systems Administrator
(715) 720-2073
Send email to Chelsey Walker Chelsey Walker 
Facilities Management
Program Coordinator
(715) 720-2130
Send email to Todd Wanous Todd Wanous 
Facilities Management
Energy Engineer - Focus on Energy
(715) 720-2143
725 West Park Avenue • Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin 54729  • Phone: 715-723-0341 • Fax: 715-720-2070  • Follow us on Facebook
DMCA Copyright Policy •  Equal Opportunity Statement PDF •  Limited English Proficiency Statement PDF  • Copyright © 2017 CESA 10